Manazel Ajyad Hotel

Ajyad Street, 99999*, La Meca
4.4 km from the centre of La Meca View on map
​Facilities and services
Wifi and Internet
See all
Check-in and check-out times
Check-in
from 16:00 h
Check-out
from 12:00 h to 12:30 h
Do you want to book this accommodation?
The Manazel Ajyad Hotel is not available in Esquiades.com, you can book it in our hotel search engine Amimir.com.
Check in
Check out

Book with Confidence with Esquiades.com

Trustpilot
4.5
Leaders in ski travel The #1 ski agency. Deals you won't find elsewhere.
The biggest catalogue From the Pyrenees to the Alps. Your Hotel + Ski Pass, sorted.
Pay at your own pace Small deposit today, the rest in easy instalments.
Full guarantee Snow guarantee, flexible cancellation, 24/7 support.

Facilities and services

Main Areas

24 h reception
Air-conditioning in the main facilities
Lift

Restaurant

Restaurant

Wifi and Internet

Wi-Fi
Free Wi-Fi in common areas

Pets

Not Pet-Friendly

Main Hotel Services

Laundry Service
Safe at the reception

Pet Policy

Pets are not permitted in this accommodation.

About the accommodation

Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Ajyad, Elaf Ajyad Hotel Makkah will give you a wonderful visit. Tourists and business travellers alike can enjoy the hotel's amenities and services. All the necessary facilities, including 24hr room service, free Wi-Fi in guestrooms, 24hr front desk, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, are at hand. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a restful night's sleep - in some of them, guests can find flat screen television, internet wifi, free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, wake-up service. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Makkah, Elaf Ajyad Hotel Makkah will make you feel instantly at home.


Some of the listed facilities may require a surcharge. You can check their rates directly with the establishment. The accommodation may change the way it offers its catering services according to needs. This information is subject to change by the accommodation.
Some of the services listed may require a fee. You can check the rates directly at the accommodation. All information in this listing is subject to change by the accommodation. If you have any questions, please contact us.

Ratings about Manazel Ajyad Hotel

6
Pleasant
Based on 5039 reviews
Be the first to share your opinion! Book this accommodation and leave your review on Esquiades.com.
Show more reviews
Our customers' reviews
trustpilot
Trustpilot
esquiades
Esquiades.com
Manazel Ajyad Hotel
6
Pleasant
Based on 5039 reviews
Customer photos

Frequently asked questions about Manazel Ajyad Hotel

Does the Manazel Ajyad Hotel have wifi connection?

  • The Manazel Ajyad Hotel offers free Wi-Fi in public areas.
  • The Manazel Ajyad Hotel has Wi-Fi.

Can I stay with a pet at Manazel Ajyad Hotel?

Pets are not allowed at Manazel Ajyad Hotel.

Does the Manazel Ajyad Hotel have a 24h reception?

Yes, Manazel Ajyad Hotel has a 24-hour reception.

Is there air conditioning in the common areas at Manazel Ajyad Hotel?

Yes, Manazel Ajyad Hotel has air conditioning in the common areas.

Is there a restaurant at Manazel Ajyad Hotel?

Yes, Manazel Ajyad Hotel has a restaurant.